Show Schedules

show Schedule

show-1

10:00 - 12:00

Show Available

  • host-1
show-2
sound

12:00 - 14:00

Ross McDougall

  • host-2
show-3

14:00 - 16:00

Scottie Anderson / Rush / Lindsey Ward / Piano and Specs

  • host-3
show-4

16:00 - 18:00

Fatfly

  • host-4
show-5

18:00 - 20:00

Lee Clarke

  • host-4
show-6

20:00 - 22:00

Deep Cover

  • host-6
show-7

22:00 - 23:00

Paul Ess

  • host-7
show-8

23:00 - 01:00

Garfield The Housekat

  • host-8
show-1

10:00 - 12:00

Jeff Geere (podcast)

  • host-1
show-4

12:00 - 14:00

Jamie 3K

  • host-4
show-3

14:00 - 16:00

Billy Bishop

  • host-3
show-2

16:00 - 18:00

Delboy (biweekly)

  • host-2
show-5

16:00 - 18:00

TJ (biweekly)

  • host-4
show-6

18:00 - 20:00

DJ Ricko

  • host-6
show-7

20:00 - 22:00

David Pule

  • host-7
show-8

22:00 - 00:00

Show Available

  • host-8
show-3

10:00 - 12:00

Show Available

  • host-1
show-7

12:00 - 14:00

Show Available

  • host-4
show-3

14:00 - 16:00

Show Available

  • host-3
show-7

15:00 - 16:00

Ady Stewart

  • host-7
show-5

16:00 - 18:00

Stu Ewing

  • host-4
show-6

18:00 - 20:00

Marco Polo

  • host-6
show-2

20:00 - 22:00

Vince Gant

  • host-2
show-8

22:00 - 00:00

Phil Gregory

  • host-8
show-1

08:00 - 10:00

Show Available

  • host-1
show-4

10:00 - 12:00

Show Available

  • host-4
show-3

12:00 - 14:00

Show Available

  • host-3
show-7

14:00 - 16:00

Show Available

  • host-7
show-5

16:00 - 18:00

Jamie M

  • host-4
show-6

18:00 - 20:00

Jon J Jon

  • host-6
show-2

20:00 - 22:00

Al Robbins

  • host-2
show-8

22:00 - 00:00

Chris Heath

  • host-8
show-1

08:00 - 10:00

Show Available

  • host-1
show-4

10:00 - 12:00

Show Available

  • host-4
show-3

12:00 - 14:00

Dave Randall

  • host-3
show-7

14:00 - 16:00

Colin Plumb (podcast)

  • host-7
show-1

16:00 - 18:00

MV

  • host-2
show-6

18:00 - 20:00

Scruff/Nick Hudson (biweekly)

  • host-6
  • host-7
show-2

20:00 - 22:00

Scottie Anderson

  • host-2
show-3

22:00 - 00:00

Mark Burrows

  • host-3
show-1

08:00 - 10:00

Show Available

  • host-3
show-4

12:00 - 14:00

Si Manning

  • host-4
show-1

14:00 - 15:00

Wh0 Plays

  • host-1
show-7

15:00 - 17:00

Platt Boy

  • host-7
show-5

17:00 - 18:00

Pasq Avola

  • host-4
show-6

18:00 - 20:00

Wayne Johnson

  • host-6
show-4

20:00 - 22:00

Phill Leggatt

  • host-4
show-8

22:00 - 00:00

Jay Flick

  • host-4
show-3

06:00 - 08:00

Show Available

  • host-6
show-4

08:00 - 10:00

Bardo

  • host-4
show-4

10:00 - 12:00

Lisa Richardson (podcast)

  • host-4
show-3

12:00 - 14:00

Luv Monkey

  • host-3
show-7

14:00 - 16:00

Bill Kemp

  • host-7
show-8

16:00 - 18:00

DJ Mikey

  • host-8
show-6

18:00 - 20:00

Matt Dawson

  • host-6
show-2

20:00 - 22:00

Dec Dastardly

  • host-2
show-5

22:00 - 00:00

MV

  • host-3

introduce our Team

team-1

Thursday

22:00-00:00gmt

team-2

Friday

18:00-20:00gmt

team-3

Sunday

20:00-22:00gmt

team-4

Tuesday

20:00-22:00

team-1

Wednesday (biweekly)

18:00-20:00